Poslanci Lucenec za bytove domy

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.1

Poslanci :

Mudr. Zaher Mahmud

PhDr. PhD. Martin Šebian

 

Ing. Arch. Anna Václavíková

Mudr. Rudolf Slivka

Ing. Rúth Olšiaková

 

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 1 :

Adyho V102A – 2, 4, 6, 8

72 bytov

Adyho V104 A/B – 28, 30, 32

72 bytov

Vajanského V102B – 24, 26, 28

88

Komenského V104A/B – 22

 

Vargová V120B – 2, 4

 

Vajanského V104B – 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 

136

Vajanského V104A/A – 15 

88

Adyho - V201 – 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20

75

Adyho V104A/A – 22, 24, 26 

48

Komenského V201 – 20

75

L.Svobodu ČA4 – 2, 4, 6 

48

ČA10 – 20, 22, 24 

48

ČA7 – 1, 3, 5 

64

J. Bottu ČA 5 – 1, 2, 3

72

ČA9 – 14, 16, 18 

48

Hurbanová V101 - 4, 3, 2, 1

176

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.2

Poslanci: 

Mgr. Pavol Baculík 

Mgr. Slavomír Olšiak

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 2 :

Osloboditeľov ČA1 – 3, 5, 7 

72 bytov 

ČA2 – 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19

96

ČA6 – 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12

96

A.Jiráska – 21

14

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č. 3

Poslanci:

MUDr. Juraj Pelč

MUDr. Ondrej Balco

Mgr. Branislav Hrdlička

Ing. Pavol Balážik

 

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 3 :

I.Erenburga – 22, 24, 26, 28

43 bytov

Ľ.Štúra bl.B – 9, 11, 13, 15

72

Ľ.Štúra bl.C – 17, 19, 21, 23

72

Námestie Republiky bl.1 – 1

40

Námestie Republiky bl.2 – 2

41

Námestie Republiky – 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25

120

Novohradská bl.5 – 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24

128

M.Rázusa bl.6 – 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44

76

Partizánska /oúnz/ - 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13

138

A.Bernoláka bl.D – 1, 3, 5, 7

55

M.R.Štefánika bl.1 – 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

138

Ulica Mieru – 27, 29, 31

43

M.R.Štefánika bl.6 – 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21

72

   

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.4

Poslanci:

PaeDr. Vojtech Lauko

Erika Lorinčíková

 

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 4 :

M.Malinovského bl.A,

45 bytov

Rúbanisko 1: bl.5 – 15, 14, 13, 12

66

M.Malinovského bl.B,

45

Rúbanisko 1: bl.6 – 17, 18

38

M.Malinovského bl.C,

45

Rúbanisko 1: bl.7 – 19, 20

38

Rúbanisko 1: bl.2 – 10

40

Rúbanisko 1: bl.8 – 21,22

38

Rúbanisko 1: bl.3 – 11

40

   

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.5

Poslanci:

Ing. PhD. Eva Balážová

Ing. Kvetoslava Dedinská

JUDr. Jozef Oravec

 

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 5 :

Rúbanicko 2: bl.A – 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

144 bytov

Rúbanicko 2: bl.H – 60

71

Rúbanicko 2: bl.F – 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55

216

Rúbanicko 2: bl.D – 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38

135

Rúbanicko 2: bl.I – 61

71

Rúbanicko 2: bl.K – 63, 64, 65, 66

80

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.6

Poslanci:

Ing. Branislav Hámorník

JUDr. Dušan Ilčík

Ing. Roman Konečný

 

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 6 :

Rúbanisko 3: F13 – 3

65 bytov

Rúbanisko 3 F17 – 7

65

Rúbanisko 3 F14 – 4

65

Rúbanisko 3: L2 – 23, 22, 21, 20, 19, 18

104

Rúbanisko 3 F-16 – 6

65

Rúbanisko 3 L5 – 43, 42, 41, 40

80

Rúbanisko 3 L6 – 39, 38, 37, 36, 35, 34, 33, 32

136

Rúbanisko 3 L7 – 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58

84

 

VOLEBNÝ OBVOD č.7

Poslanci:

Ing. Elena Uličná

Ing. Ján Danko

Domy vo volebnom obvode č. 7 :

Továrenská: B1 – 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11

144 bytov

Továrenská: B2 – 13, 15, 17, 19

64

Továrenská: B3 – 21, 23, 25, 27

64

   

 

<span style="text-decoration: unde

Doplnkové informácie